Big Bands & Dans- en Showorkesten

All Times Big Band - Ermelo

APM Big Band - Rosmalen

Backyard Big Band - Best

BBC Big Band - Beek en Donk

Beatrix Brass - Hilversum

Beezzzty Big Band - Dieren

Big Bad Hans Dubbelaar - Leiden

Big Band 2Swing 4U - Breda

Big Band Apeldoorn - Apeldoorn

Big Band Big Deal - Vught

Big Band Big Time - Ter Apel

Big Band Carte Blanche - Nuenen

Big Band Four Swing - Haaren

Big Band Friesland - Leeuwarden

Big Band Melody & Rhythm - Doetinchem

Big Band Nightshift - Valkenswaard

Big Band Noord Limburg - Venlo

Big Band Noordenveld - Noordenveld

Big Band Plus - Katwijk

Big Band Straight Ahead - Zutphen

Big Band The Evergreens - Kapelle

Big Band Time Out - Geleen

Big Bounce Band - Ulft

Big Shampoo & The Hairstylers - Tilburg

Big Swing Band - Sas van Gent

Blue Jeans Big Band - Middelburg

Central Heat Big Band - Heelsum

Dans & Amusementsorkest Flavour - Venray

Dutch Spirit Big Band - Leek

Dutchess of Swing Big Band - Breda

Frits Bayens Big Band - Oosterhout

Gasunie Big Band - Groningen

Humoreske - Middelburg

Jalafusi Big Band - Ede

Jazzcape Big Band - Geldrop

JD's Big Band - Dordrecht

Last Dollar Big Band - Bergen op Zoom

Let's Swing Big Band - Delft

Lighttown Big Band - Eindhoven

Midwestband Big Band - Tilburg

Nieuwe Veste Big Band - Breda

Nijmeegs Amusement Orkest - Nijmegen

Politie Big Band Oost-Nederland - Arnhem

Power Swing Big Band - Gilze Rijen

Residence Big Band - Den Haag

Showorkest Riverland - Druten

Solid Big Band - Gemert

Sonic Blast Big Band - Eindhoven

Stageband Adest Musica, Sassenheim

Stageband K&G 3 - Leiden

Sweet Blossom Orchestra - Geldermalsen

T-Brass - Sneek

The Small Town Big Band - Breda

Tripple B Big Band - Brunssum

Udens Big Band - Uden

Valley Sound Big Band - Roosendaal

International Corps & Bands

Ahoy - Hamburg (D)

Berliner Fanfarenzug - Berlin (D)

Besana Marching Band - Besana (It)

Besana Secutores - Besana (IT.)

Blue Eagles - Delmenhorst (D)

Blue Lions - Rastede (D)

Brakel von 1567 - Brakel (D)

Calgary Stampede Showband - Calgary (Canada)

Calgary Stetson Showband - Calgary (Canada)

Calypso - Zwevegem (B)

Castellum Music & Show e.V. - Mainz Kastel (D)

Dahlerbrücker Husaren - Dahlerbrück (D)

Die Waldstädter - Iserlohn (D)

Drumspirit - Dadizele (B)

Drüpplingsen - Drüpplingsen (D)

Duisburg West DSB e.V. - Duisburg (D)

Ebersberg - Ebersberg (D)

Eiterfeld - Arzell (D)

Gevelsberg 1980 e.V. - Gevelsberg (D)

Gifhorn - Gifhorn (D)

Golden Lions 1964 e.V. - Mannheim Sandhofen (D)

Green Lions - Bad Münstereifel e.V. (D)

Grossen Linden e.V. - Linden (D)

Hattstedt e.V. - Hattstedt (D)

Hertfordshire - Hertfordshire (UK)

Hoechster Schlossgarde 1956 e.V. - Frankfurt am Main (D)

Iserlohner Landfknechte 1967 e.V. - Iserlohn (D)

Iserlohner Stadsmuzikanten - Iserlohn (D)

Kadoudal - Kadoudal (Fr)

KDF - Bavikhove (B)

Kidsgrove Scouts - Kidsgrove (UK)

Königstein - Königstein (D)

Koninklijke Muziekkapel Lokale Politie Antwerpen (B)

La Vaillante - Saint Quentin (F)

Leinegarde - Neustadt (D)

Lohne e.V. - Wiemarschen-Lohne (D)

Mosson Marching Band - Mosson di Caltrone e Gogello del Cencio (IT)

Oberlichtenau e.V. - Oberlichtenau (D)

Phantom Brigade - Wagenfeld (D)

Potsdam e.V. - Potsdam (D)

Prinz Regent - Büren e.V. (D)

Radeberg - Radeberg (D)

Red Deer Royals Marching Band - Red Deer (Canada)

Retzbach - Retzbach (D)

Rödemis e.V. - Husum (D)

Roskilde Garden - Tune (DK)

Royal Britisch Legion Band - Romford (UK)

RSF - Saint Fulgent (F)

Rückers e.V. - Flienden (D)

Sassenberg e.V. - Sassenberg (D)

Spielmanns & Fanfarenzug der FF - Alsfeld (D)

Spirit of '52 - Rastede (D)

Staffordshire Knight - Staffordshire (UK)

Starriders - Bad Münder (D)

Strausberg - Strausberg (D)

The Sound of Frankfurt - Frankfurt (D)

Tianguo Marching Band Europe

Ufhausen der FF - Ufhausen (D)

Vejen Garde - Vejen (DK)

Willen is Kunnen - Oostende (B)

Wölper Löwen - Neustadt (D)

Showkorpsen

A.M.D.G. Kampen

A.T.M. - Amsterdam

Adest Musica - Sassenheim

Advendo - Sneek

Almere - Almere

Amantius - 's-Hertogenbosch

Amigo - Leiden

Arnhems Trompetterkorps - Arnhem

Avalance - Vlaardingen

Avanti - Groningen

Band of Liberation - Leiden

Bicycle Showband Crescendo - Opende

Blue Phoenix - Axel

Blue Seals - Zeewolde

Brabantband - St. Oedenrode

Cadans - Groningen

CMH - Menaldum

Con Brio - Alphen aan den Rijn

Con Spirito - Joure

Concordia - Leiden

Concordia - Zevenhuizen

Corio - Heerlen

Cornu Copiae - Waalwijk

Crescendo - Neede

Czaar Peter - Zaandam

D.A.P. - Apeldoorn

D.I.N.D.U.A. - Oldekerk

D.I.O.S. - Oijen

Da Capo - Lisse

Damiate Band - Haarlem

De Eendracht - Best

De Juweeltjes - Geertruidenberg

De Pionier - Gouda

Deltaband - Vlissingen

DES - Doetinchem

Dice Musica 83 - Ter Aar

Door Vriendschap Sterk - Katwijk

DOS - Ulrum

Douane Harmonie Nederland - Rotterdam

Drumguards - Delft

DSR - Roosendaal

Duindorp - Scheveningen

EDG - Ermelo

Eska - Bemmel

Euroband - Rotterdam

EVC - Enschede

Excelsior - Delft

Excelsior - Groningen

Excelsior - Montfort

Excelsior - Rotterdam

Exempel - Empel

Fanfarekorps der Genie

Federatieband - 's-Gravenhage

Floraband - Rijnsburg

Fortissimo - Venlo

Forum Hadriani - Voorburg

Harpe Davids - Zoetermeer

Heiloo - Heiloo

Hercules - Made

Hosanna - Harlingen

Irene - Ede

Jong Holland - Zwijndrecht

Jong Leven - Brunssum

Jonge Kracht - Kapelle

Jubal - Dedemsvaart

Jubal - Zwolle

Juliana - 's Gravendeel

Juliana - Amersfoort

Juliana - Marken

Kamper Trompetterkorps - Kampen

KDO - Groessen

Kunst en Genoegen - Leiden

Laurentius - Voorschoten

M.B.O. Showparade

M.C.C. - Laren

M.E.T.R.O. - Scheveningen

Maastrichtse Verkennersband - Maastricht

Mansour Trompetterkorps te paard - Arnhem

Marijke - Sprang Capelle

Marum - Marum

Mercurius - Assen

Mr. H.M. van der Zandt - Velp

Muziekkapel Vrijwillige Politie - Kerkrade

Mystique - Arnhem

Nieuwkuijk - Nieuwkuijk

Noméro - Rijpwetering

Noordenveld - Roden

North Frisian Percussion Corps - Dokkum

O.M. - Rotterdam

OBK - Rhenen

Oefening & Volharding - Nuenen

Oranje - IJsselmuiden

Pasveerkorps - Leeuwarden

Pionier - Gouda

Prins Willem Alexander - Zwanenburg

Prins Willem van Oranje - Dordrecht

Rheden - Rheden

Rijnmondband - Schiedam

Rotterdam aan Zee - Rotterdam

Sas van Gent - Sas van Gent

Scheepjeswolharmonie - Veenendaal

Schouwen Duiveland - Schouwen-Duiveland

Showband 75 - Leidschendam

St. Barbara - Brunssum

St. Cecilia - Zegge

St. Jeanne d' Arc - Noordwijkerhout

St. Joris Showband - Hoogeloon

Sternse Slotlanders - Franeker

Takostu - Stiens

Tamarco - Leiderdorp

Taxandria - Oisterwijk

Thalita - Vlaardingen

Trailblazers - Sas van Gent

Trommelgroep West Nederland - Leiden

Van Limburg Stirum Band - Wezep

Victoria - Bunnik

Victory - 's-Gravenhage

Viebergo - Enschede

ViJoS - Bussum

VIOS - Groningen

VIOS - Mijdrecht

Vollenhoofsch Fanfare - Vollenhove

Wapen van Maassluis - Maassluis

Wilhelmina - Sleeuwijk

Wilhelmus - Sliedrecht